Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Wed. 21 at Brooklyn Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 vs. Norwich * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 31 at Emerson * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Thu. 5 at St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 5-4
Sat. 7 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 vs. Purchase State Final L, 8-0
Sat. 14 vs. Anna Maria * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 15 at Wheelock Final L, 5-4
Sun. 22 at Suffolk * Final L, 8-1
  at Lesley Final L, 6-1
Sun. 29 vs. Mitchell Final L, 7-2
  vs. Mitchell Final W, 5-4
 
March
Wed. 20 at Yeshiva Final L, 8-1
Sat. 23 at Norwich * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 24 vs. Webb Inst. Final W, 9-0
Wed. 27 at Mitchell Final L, 7-2
Sat. 30 vs. Emerson * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. Sage Final W, 8-1
Sat. 6 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 7 at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 5-4
Sat. 13 at Anna Maria * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 14 vs. CCNY Final W, 5-4
Mon. 15 vs. Wheelock Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Suffolk * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 21 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 16 vs. CCNY Final L, 5-4
Fri. 21 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 6-3
Sat. 22 vs. Mitchell Final L, 5-4
Sun. 23 vs. Culinary Final W, 6-3
 
April
Tue. 1 at Vaughn Final W, 8-1
Wed. 2 at Sage Final W, 8-1
  Rescheduled date
Sat. 5 vs. Ramapo * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 6 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 9-0
Mon. 7 at Mitchell Final L, 5-1
Sat. 12 at St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 8-1
Sun. 13 vs. Newbury Final L, 7-2
Thu. 17 at CCNY Final L, 5-4
Sat. 19 vs. Rutgers-Newark * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 22 vs. Wheelock Final W, 9-0
Wed. 25 at Lesley Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Norwich Cancelled
Sun. 29 vs. CCNY Final W, 7-0
 
April
Thu. 2 at Becker Cancelled
Sat. 4 vs. Culinary Final W, 9-0
Sat. 11 at Rutgers-Newark * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 12 vs. Mitchell Final W, 7-2
Wed. 15 vs. Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 at Ramapo * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at CCNY Final W, 5-4
Mon. 27 at Mitchell Final W, 9-0
 
March
Wed. 23 at St. Josephs (Brkln) Final W, 8-1
  at Purchase College Tennis Courts
Sat. 26 vs. CCNY Final W, 7-2
Mon. 28 at Culinary Institute of America Final W, 6-3
Tue. 29 at Nichols Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 2 at CCNY Postponed
Sun. 3 vs. Brooklyn Postponed
Sun. 10 at Wheelock Final W, 7-2
  Sportsmen's Tennis Club -- Dorchester, Mass.
Thu. 14 vs. Mitchell Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Ramapo * Final L, 9-0
  at Rutgers-Camden * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 vs. York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 23 vs. Rutgers-Newark * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 24 at Mitchell Final W, 7-2
 
March
Wed. 8 vs. Lehman Postponed
Sat. 25 vs. Cooper Union Postponed
Sun. 26 vs. Western Conn. St. @ North Haven Health and Racquet Club Final L, 6-3
Fri. 31 vs. College of New Rochelle @ North Haven Health and Racquet Club Final W, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Lesley @ Buckingham, Browne, and Nichols Final L, 7-2
Sun. 2 vs. John Jay Final L, 6-3
Sat. 8 vs. Rutgers-Camden * Final L, 9-0
  vs. Rutgers-Camden Final L, 9-0
Sun. 9 at Cooper Union Cancelled
  at Lehman Final L, 7-2
Fri. 14 vs. Western New Eng. Postponed
Sat. 15 at Rutgers-Newark * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 vs. Ramapo * @ North Haven Health and Racquet Club Final L, 9-0
  vs. Ramapo @ North Haven Health and Racquet Club Final L, 9-0
Sun. 23 at York (NY) Final W, 5-4
  at Pratt Final L, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 23 at Pratt Cancelled
 
March
Sat. 3 at Vaughn Final L, 7-2
  U.S. National Tennis Center
Sat. 24 vs. Lehman Final L, 9-0
Sun. 25 at John Jay Final L, 8-1
  U.S. National Tennis Center
Fri. 30 vs. Becker Final L, 7-2
Sat. 31 vs. St. Josephs (Brkln) Final L, 6-3
 
April
Sun. 8 vs. Lesley Postponed
  at Rutgers-Camden * Final L, 7-2
  at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 5-1
Thu. 12 vs. University of Maine Fort Kent (NAIA) Final L, 7-2
Fri. 13 at College of New Rochelle Cancelled
Sat. 14 at Ramapo * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 vs. York (NY) Final L, 6-3
  Milford, Conn. - Milford Tennis Courts
  vs. York (NY) Final L, 7-2
  Milford, Conn. - Milford Tennis Courts
Sat. 21 vs. Rutgers-Newark * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 22 vs. Sarah Lawrence Final L, 8-1
 
September
Wed. 19 vs. Western New Eng. Final L, 9-0
 
October
Tue. 9 vs. Colby-Sawyer Final L, 9-0
 
November
Wed. 14 at Yeshiva Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 23 at Pratt Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 23 vs. Wentworth Final L, 8-1
Sun. 24 at York (NY) Final W, 9-0
Tue. 26 vs. Suffolk Final L, 6-3
Sat. 30 vs. Webb Inst. Final W, 8-1
Sun. 31 at Lesley Final W, 7-2
  @ Mt. Auburn Tennis Center
 
April
Sat. 6 at Rutgers-Newark * Final W, 5-4
  at Vaughn Final W, 8-1
  USTA National Tennis Center
Sat. 13 vs. Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 5-4
  GNAC match only
Sun. 14 vs. Lesley Final W, 8-1
Wed. 17 vs. Ramapo * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 27 at Ramapo % Final L, 5-0
  GNAC Tournament Semifinals (#2 at #1)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event